Calendario

SS 2023 - dal 20 al 26 settembre 2022

lun 19 set

10:00

LAURA STRAMBI

VIA TORTONA, 14

Appuntamento

mar 20 set

09:00

RODO

Evento

10:00

CIVIDINI

VIA CARLO DE ANGELI, 3

Appuntamento

10:00

SA SU PHI

VIA MONTEBELLO, 30

Appuntamento

10:00

PINA G

VIA NOVI, 5

Appuntamento

10:00

ALBERTO ZAMBELLI

VIA CARLO DE ANGELI, 3

Appuntamento

11:00

VIA MORONE, 1

Presentazione

11:00

CHI E' CHI AWARDS

Evento

12:00

MONICA RE

Evento

14:00

MILANO MODA GRADUATE

LIVE

Sfilata

14:00

MILANO MODA GRADUATE

Evento

16:00

EDOARDO GALLORINI

VIA DURINI, 24

Presentazione

17:00

CNMI FASHION HUB OPENING

Sfilata

17:00

CAMERA NAZIONALE DELLA MODA ITALIANA

Evento

18:00

PIAZZA REPUBBLICA, 17

Presentazione

18:00

SLOWEAR

Evento

18:00

SALVATORE VIGNOLA

VIA SANTA RADEGONDA, 10

Presentazione

18:30

ISTITUTO MARANGONI MILANO

Evento

19:00

NSS MAGAZINE

Evento

19:00

GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI

Evento

22:00

PATRIZIA PEPE

Evento

mer 21 set

09:30

ANTONIO MARRAS

VIA COLA DI RIENZO, 8

LIVE

Sfilata

10:00

ANDREA POMPILIO

VIA PROCACCINI, 11

Presentazione

10:00

VIA CESARE CORRENTI, 11

Presentazione

10:00

RENÉ CAOVILLA

CORSO MATTEOTTI, 10

Presentazione

10:00

WEEKEND MAX MARA WITH LILY ALDRIDGE

PIAZZA DEL LIBERTY, 4

Presentazione

10:00

MAX&CO WITH DURO OLOWU

PIAZZA DEL LIBERTY, 4

Appuntamento

10:30

CALCATERRA

VIA MERAVIGLI, 7

LIVE

Sfilata

10:30

VIA MANZONI, 3

Presentazione

11:00

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

VIA MONTELLO, 16

Presentazione

11:00

GILBERTO CALZOLARI

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

11:00

REDEMPTION

VIA MARCONA, 3

Presentazione

11:00

VIA AMPOLA, 18

Presentazione

11:30

MARCO RAMBALDI

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

12:00

VIA SOLARI, 37

Presentazione

12:30

VIA MARCO CREMOSANO, 1

LIVE

Sfilata

13:00

VIA SAVONA, 56

Presentazione

13:30

LUCIANO PADOVAN

VIA BIGLI, 21

Presentazione

13:30

MARYLING

Evento

14:00

VIA SOLARI, 35

LIVE

Sfilata

15:00

VIALE GORIZIA, 14

LIVE

Sfilata

15:00

VIA CLERICI, 10

Presentazione

15:00

GENTILE CATONE

VIA SENATO, 22

Presentazione

16:00

VIA FERRANTE APORTI, 23

LIVE

Sfilata

16:00

VIA CERNAIA, 1

Presentazione

16:00

VIA AURELIO SAFFI, 7

Presentazione

17:00

ALBERTA FERRETTI

VIA PALERMO, 10

LIVE

Sfilata

17:00

VIALE UMBRIA, 36

Presentazione

17:00

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

18:00

VIA ARCHIMEDE, 26

LIVE

Sfilata

18:00

SIMONETTA RAVIZZA

VIA MONTE DI PIETÀ, 25

Presentazione

18:00

THE BRIDGE

Evento

18:00

LANCEL

Evento

18:00

VIA GORANI, 4

Presentazione

18:00

TOD'S

Evento

19:00

ROBERTO CAVALLI

VIA VALENZA, 2

LIVE

Sfilata

19:00

SCALAPAY

Evento

20:00

ANDREĀDAMO

VIA ADAMELLO, 10

LIVE

Sfilata

20:00

K-WAY

Evento

21:00

ONITSUKA TIGER

VIA VALTELLINA, 5

LIVE

Sfilata

gio 22 set

09:00

CORSO VENEZIA, 14

Presentazione

09:00

VIA DURINI, 24

Presentazione

09:00

LA DOUBLEJ

VIA SANT'ANDREA 10/A

Presentazione

09:00

VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 6

Presentazione

09:00

SHUTING QIU

VIA BORGONUOVO, 12

Presentazione

09:30

PIAZZA AFFARI, 6

LIVE

Sfilata

09:30

BLAZÉ MILANO

VIA SANTA MARTA, 13

Presentazione

09:30

PIERRE-LOUIS MASCIA

VIA BIGLI, 19

Presentazione

10:00

DHRUV KAPOOR

VIA PALESTRO, 2

Presentazione

10:00

GIANLUCA CAPANNOLO

VIA SAN MAURILIO, 7

Presentazione

10:00

VIA PONTACCIO, 21

Presentazione

10:00

DIOTIMA - A GLOBAL MOVEMENT TO UPLIFT UNDERREPRESENTED DESIGNERS

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

10:00

VIA SAN RAFFAELE, 1

Presentazione

10:00

MADE FOR A WOMAN

VIA SANTA MARIA FULCORINA, 20

Presentazione

10:30

VIA PIER LOMBARDO ANG. VIA CARLO BOTTA

LIVE

Sfilata

10:30

FABIANA FILIPPI

VIA SENATO, 14

Presentazione

11:00

VIA DELLA SPIGA, 33

Presentazione

11:00

ALESSANDRO ENRIQUEZ

PIAZZA DEL DUOMO, 12

Presentazione

11:00

FRATELLI ROSSETTI

VIA SAN PROTASO, 5

Presentazione

11:00

VIA MONTEBELLO, 7

Presentazione

11:30

VIA BRERA, 12

LIVE

Sfilata

11:30

JOY MERIBE

VIA SENATO, 22

Presentazione

12:00

RAQUEL DINIZ

VIA SANTO SPIRITO, 10

Presentazione

12:30

V.LE ELVEZIA ANG. VIA LEGNANO

LIVE

Sfilata

12:30

LISA VON TANG

VIA MATTEO BANDELLO, 14

Presentazione

13:15

DANIELA GREGIS

PIAZZA SANT'AMBROGIO, 23

LIVE

Sfilata

13:30

APOTTS - A GLOBAL MOVEMENT TO UPLIFT UNDERREPRESENTED DESIGNERS

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

14:00

VIA LORENZINI, 14

LIVE

Sfilata

15:00

MM6 MAISON MARGIELA

LARGO GUSTAV MAHLER

LIVE

Sfilata

16:00

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

17:00

EMPORIO ARMANI

VIA BERGOGNONE, 59

LIVE

Sfilata

17:00

VIA SAN CARPOFORO, 9

Presentazione

17:00

GIORGIANDREAZZA

VIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA PERGOLESI, 8

Presentazione

17:00

TORLOWEI - A GLOBAL MOVEMENT TO UPLIFT UNDERREPRESENTED DESIGNERS

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

18:00

VIA PIRANESI, 14

LIVE

Sfilata

18:30

AVAVAV

Evento

18:30

SUNDAY RILEY

Evento

19:00

VIA CALABIANA, 6

LIVE

Sfilata

19:00

VIA PASQUALE PAOLI, 1

Presentazione

19:00

VOGUE ITALIA

Evento

20:00

VIA ENRICO BESANA, 12

LIVE

Sfilata

20:00

POMELLATO

Evento

21:00

VIA ARONA, 19

LIVE

Sfilata

ven 23 set

09:30

VIA CHIESE, 2

LIVE

Sfilata

09:30

CORSO VENEZIA, 5

Presentazione

10:00

VIA PRIVATA F.LLI GABBA, 7/B

Presentazione

10:00

MARIO VALENTINO

VIA GESÙ, 6/8

Presentazione

10:00

VIA MOZART, 9

Presentazione

10:00

VALENTINO SHOES

VIA GESÙ, 6/8

Presentazione

10:00

VI VALENTINA ILARDI

VIA DELLA SPIGA, 32

Presentazione

10:30

VIA GUGLIELMO RÖNTGEN, 1

LIVE

Sfilata

10:30

BEATRICE .B

CORSO VENEZIA, 6

Presentazione

10:30

STUART WEITZMAN

CORSO GIACOMO MATTEOTTI, 9

Presentazione

10:30

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

11:00

GIANVITO ROSSI

VIA SANTO SPIRITO, 3

Presentazione

11:00

LORO PIANA

VIA PALESTRO, 24

Presentazione

11:00

SERGIO ROSSI

VIA VITTOR PISANI, 2

Presentazione

11:00

VIA SENATO, 22

Presentazione

11:30

VIA SENATO, 10

LIVE

Sfilata

12:00

VIALE LOMBARDIA, 56

Presentazione

12:30

BUDAPEST SELECT

VIA CERESIO, 7

LIVE

Sfilata

13:30

VIA FANTOLI, 16/3

Sfilata

14:30

VIA MECENATE, 77

LIVE

Sfilata

15:00

VIA DELLA SPIGA, 15

Presentazione

15:00

VAISHALI S

PIAZZA DEI MERCANTI, 2

Presentazione

15:00

VIA ALESSANDRO MANZONI, 16A

Presentazione

16:00

VIA SAN MAMETE, 42

LIVE

Sfilata

16:00

AMATO DANIELE

VIA EMILIO CORNALIA, 7

Presentazione

17:00

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

17:00

ALESSANDRO VIGILANTE

VIA PIRANESI, 4

Presentazione

17:00

PIAZZA XXV APRILE, 11/B

Presentazione

18:00

VIA PRIVATA GRADISCA, 18

LIVE

Sfilata

18:30

HG/LF

Evento

18:30

SAN ANDRES MILANO

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

19:00

VIA PERIN DEL VAGA, 2 ANG. VIA G. DA UDINE, 45

LIVE

Sfilata

20:00

STELLA JEAN/WAMI

VIA CERESIO, 7

LIVE

Sfilata

21:00

PHILIPP PLEIN

VIALE MOLISE,70

LIVE

Sfilata

21:30

VIA BOVISASCA, 87

LIVE

Sfilata

22:00

PHILIPP PLEIN

Evento

sab 24 set

09:00

VIA SANT'ANDREA, 21

Presentazione

09:30

PORTS 1961

VIA GIOVANNI VENTURA, 14

LIVE

Sfilata

10:00

VIA BIGLI, 16

Presentazione

10:00

GIORGIO GRATI

VIA GESÙ, 21

Presentazione

10:00

JIMMY CHOO

CORSO MONFORTE, 35

Presentazione

10:00

ARA LUMIERE

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

10:00

CHARLES PHILIP

VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 30

Presentazione

10:00

VIALE CERNAIA, 1/A

Presentazione

10:30

ERMANNO SCERVINO

VIA DEI CAVALIERI DEL S.TO SEPOLCRO, 3

LIVE

Sfilata

10:30

TIZIANO GUARDINI

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

11:30

VIA MIKE BONGIORNO, 13

LIVE

Sfilata

12:00

GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI

VIA MONTENAPOLEONE, 18

Presentazione

12:00

VIA MONTENAPOLEONE, 23

Presentazione

12:30

JIL SANDER

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

13:30

SALVATORE FERRAGAMO

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

14:30

DOLCE & GABBANA

VIALE PIAVE, 24

LIVE

Sfilata

16:00

VIA CLERICI, 5

LIVE

Sfilata

16:00

THE POWER OF WORDS

Evento

16:30

EDITHMARCEL

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

17:00

PHILOSOPHY DI LORENZO SERAFINI

PIAZZA DEGLI AFFARI, 6

LIVE

Sfilata

17:00

DES_PHEMMES

VIA PERGOLESI, 8

Presentazione

18:00

TOKYO JAMES

VIA CERESIO, 7

LIVE

Sfilata

18:30

MAKSYMYUK

Evento

19:00

VIA G. C. PROCACCINI, 4

LIVE

Sfilata

20:00

BOTTEGA VENETA

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

21:00

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

dom 25 set

09:30

HAN KJØBENHAVN

VIA SENATO, 14

LIVE

Sfilata

10:00

DURAZZI MILANO

PIAZZA SANT'ANGELO, 1

Appuntamento

10:00

CORSO VENEZIA, 16

Presentazione

10:00

MICHELE CHIOCCIOLINI FIRENZE

VIA CERESIO, 7

Presentazione

10:00

BENETTON

Evento

10:00

VIA NOVI, 5

Presentazione

10:30

LUISA BECCARIA

LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

LIVE

Sfilata

11:00

HOPE FASHION UKRAINE

Evento

11:00

VIA GESÙ, 11

Presentazione

11:00

DIGITAL

Presentazione

11:30

VIA LARGA, 14

LIVE

Sfilata

11:30

PROTA FIORI

VIA SENATO, 22

Presentazione

12:30

LUISA SPAGNOLI

VIA TURATI, 34

LIVE

Sfilata

13:15

VIA CALABIANA, 6

LIVE

Sfilata

14:00

VIA SAN VITTORE, 21

LIVE

Sfilata

15:00

GIORGIO ARMANI

VIA BORGONUOVO, 21

LIVE

Sfilata

16:00

MATTY BOVAN SUPPORTED BY DOLCE&GABBANA

VIA VALENZA, 2

LIVE

Sfilata

17:00

ELISABETTA FRANCHI

VIA SAN LUCA, 3

LIVE

Sfilata

18:00

ANIYE RECORDS

VIA PIRANESI, 10

LIVE

Sfilata

19:00

FRANCESCA LIBERATORE

VIA SAN BARNABA, 48

LIVE

Sfilata

19:45

CNMI SUSTAINABLE FASHION AWARDS 2022

Evento

lun 26 set

09:30

DURAZZI MILANO

DIGITAL

LIVE

Sfilata

10:00

TÍSCAR ESPADAS

DIGITAL

LIVE

Sfilata

10:30

DIGITAL

LIVE

Sfilata

11:00

MMUSOMAXWELL

DIGITAL

LIVE

Sfilata

11:30

DIGITAL

LIVE

Sfilata

12:00

DIGITAL

LIVE

Sfilata

12:30

LAURA BIAGIOTTI

DIGITAL

LIVE

Sfilata

18:30

FYLI

Evento

Piazza Duomo, 31 - 20122 Milano
Tel +39.02.7771081 - Fax +39.02.77710850
cameramoda@cameramoda.it